2018 Primary Schools Boys Race

Barney Hastings Ardingly Prep 707 8.19 1
Josiah Wood Ardingly Prep 708 8.44 2
Alexander Stafford Copthorne Prep School 716 8.50 3
Charlie Chatfild Lingfield College Prep 789 8.51 4
Luke Higgins Halsford Park 767 8.56 5
James Polton Halsford Park 750 9.00 6
Oliver Charman Ardingly Prep 711 9.00 7
Oliver Maranzano Copthorne Junior School 702 9.01 8
Harrison Walleart Ardingly Prep 710 9.09 9
Jacob Meads Estcots 841 9.21 10
Jayden Brown Lingfield College Prep 784 9.22 11
Charlie Pepper St Peter’s 820 9.22 12
Riley Butcher Ashurst Wood 779 9.25 13
Dylan Lingard Estcots 840 9.25 14
Max De Wolf Ashurst Wood 777 9.29 15
Max McLean Lingfield College Prep 786 9.31 16
Daniel Gibb Ardingly Prep 712 9.36 17
Marcos Fraser-Cabrera Copthorne Prep School 717 9.38 18
Jamie Schoeman Ardingly Prep 830 9.38 19
Ethan Strickley Copthorne Junior School 706 9.40 20
Ronit Naraidu Halsford Park 763 9.45 21
Caleb Moore Copthorne Junior School 833 9.48 22
Jacob Woodward Halsford Park 751 9.48 23
Max Andersson Ardingly Prep 714 9.49 24
Zachary Ryan Halsford Park 754 9.52 25
James Caccavone St Mary’s Church of England 803 9.54 26
Jack McGregor Blackwell Primary 738 9.57 27
Jamielee Cheeseman Blackwell Primary 725 9.57 28
Freddie Walsom Blackwell Primary 736 9.58 29
Reece Taylor Ardingly Prep 715 9.58 30
Nathan Pepper St Peter’s 821 9.58 31
Freddie Scutt Lingfield College Prep 790 9.59 32
William Bailey Lingfield College Prep 787 10.04 33
Charlie Grant Copthorne Prep School 719 10.07 34
Lewis Drewery St Peter’s 811 10.10 35
Jack Jones Ashurst Wood 781 10.10 36
Harry Litchfield Copthorne Prep School 722 10.13 37
Will Spires Estcots 846 10.13 38
Sam Fisher St Mary’s Church of England 793 10.15 39
Joshua Robinson Copthorne Prep School 720 10.16 40
Jamie Devlin Blackwell Primary 728 10.16 41
Ollie Lowrie Ashurst Wood 782 10.20 42
Finley Wigmore Estcots 851 10.21 43
Daniel Shelley Ashurst Wood 780 10.22 44
Peter Bindloss St Peter’s 809 10.22 45
Luis Bateup Copthorne Prep School 718 10.22 46
Aaron Cassidy Ashurst Wood 776 10.25 47
Harris Sawle Halsford Park 771 10.27 48
Flynn Williams Turners Hill 805 10.28 49
Luka Gazzina Ardingly Prep 713 10.28 50
Caidan Maxey St Peter’s 818 10.36 51
Ellis Hepburn Turners Hill 806 10.36 52
Sean Mosley Blackwell Primary 731 10.40 53
William Jollie Felbridge Primary 741 10.40 54
Alexander Nuth Baldwins Hill 853 10.41 55
Owen Wickenden Estcots 850 10.46 56
Zack Pilate Estcots 842 10.47 57
James Stidworthy Halsford Park 761 10.48 58
Thomas Mead Baldwins Hill 855 10.48 59
Joseph Tidy Halsford Park 768 10.50 60
Daniel Burton Halsford Park 760 10.52 61
Daniel Fox Halsford Park 765 10.53 62
Zack Greengrass Baldwins Hill 857 10.54 63
Rohan Gibbons Copthorne Prep School 723 10.55 64
Haydn Beatty Ashurst Wood 775 10.55 65
Henry Lazaro-Silver Copthorne Prep School 724 10.55 66
Freddie Mitchell Halsford Park 764 11.00 67
Mathew Dean Lingfield College Prep 788 11.05 68
Joshua McCann Lingfield College Prep 785 11.08 69
Leo Hawkes The Meads 866 11.10 70
Albi Rogers Blackwell Primary 734 11.11 71
Seth Elmer St Peter’s 812 11.12 72
Furgus Moore St Mary’s Church of England 800 11.13 73
Oscar Dawson Ashurst Wood 778 11.14 74
Toby Elliott Estcots 838 11.16 75
Woody Rogers Blackwell Primary 733 11.17 76
Kamdyn Bunting Felbridge Primary 743 11.18 77
Leo Hamilton Estcots 870 11.19 78
George King Halsford Park 757 11.19 79
Alexander Woolley Felbridge Primary 745 11.20 80
James Vermeer The Meads 861 11.22 81
Thomas Doughty The Meads 862 11.22 82
Sam O’Sullivan St Peter’s 819 11.22 83
Harry Hughes St Peter’s 815 11.28 84
Miles Obee Halsford Park 773 11.29 85
Alfie Wakefield Baldwins Hill 852 11.30 86
Robert Mills Halsford Park 755 11.32 87
Lewis Jones St Mary’s Church of England 794 11.35 88
Jack Martin Halsford Park 774 11.36 89
Jude Foster Felbridge Primary 747 11.36 90
Josh Doggett St Peter’s 824 11.37 91
Thomas Kennedy Crawley Down Village School 808 11.40 92
Oliver Woolley Felbridge Primary 746 11.41 93
Zac Webber Crawley Down Village School 807 11.46 94
Charlie Thomas St Mary’s Church of England 796 11.46 95
Hudson Saunders Estcots 845 11.53 96
William Stewart-Maunder St Peter’s 822 11.54 97
Alex Thompson Estcots 849 11.55 98
Benjamin Willis Blackwell Primary 737 11.56 99
Euan Sommerville Halsford Park 766 11.57 100
Harrison Roser Halsford Park 770 11.58 101
Joel Averell Estcots 834 11.59 102
Logan Pennington St Mary’s Church of England 791 12.01 103
Felix Scott-Davis The Meads 867 12.01 104
Fred Collett St Peter’s 810 12.04 105
Felbridge Primary 739 12.06 106
Ollie Shaw St Peter’s 425 12.06 107
Alex Knowles Halsford Park 759 12.06 108
Archie Cox Baldwins Hill 427 12.08 109
Jack Holloway Turners Hill 804 12.13 110
Jackson Bailey St Mary’s Church of England 799 12.13 111
Antonio Resce Copthorne Junior School 703 12.19 112
George Price Blackwell Primary 732 12.19 113
Harry Rogers Estcots 844 12.20 114
Kyle Cheeseman Blackwell Primary 726 12.21 115
Josh Wright Estcots 871 12.23 116
Alex Taylor-Grime Estcots 848 12.32 117
Ronnie Stone Estcots 847 12.38 118
George Edwards Estcots 837 12.40 119
Luke Henderson St Mary’s Church of England 802 12.42 120
Sam Aldridge Crawley Down Village School 829 12.53 121
Ben Beasley Copthorne Junior School 704 13.04 122
James Davies Halsford Park 772 13.05 123
Oscar Sims The Meads 863 13.07 124
James Barden Estcots 835 13.08 125
Ruan Rossouw St Mary’s Church of England 801 13.11 126
Max Steven Ardingly Prep 709 13.12 127
Ewan Bushaway St Peter’s 823 13.14 128
James Reilly St Peter’s 827 13.15 129
Monty Millichope The Meads 868 13.30 130
Brody Browne Estcots 836 13.31 131
Halsford Park 756 13.38 132
Ethan Jenner Baldwins Hill 858 13.38 133
Ford Rylan Blackwell Primary 729 13.40 134
Charlie Brimelow Copthorne Junior School 705 13.42 135
Jackson Mewse Felbridge Primary 740 13.43 136
Burhan Syed Baldwins Hill 856 13.48 137
Louis Mendy Halsford Park 769 13.51 138
Lewis Mcdonnell Blackwell Primary 730 14.07 139
Oscar Lavictoire Copthorne Junior School 832 14.16 140
Arun Gibbons Copthorne Prep School 721 14.25 141
Cooper Lang Copthorne Junior School 831 14.27 142
Arthur Green St Peter’s 825 14.32 143
Rogan Weight St Peter’s 428 14.33 144
Rishi Somanah St Mary’s Church of England 797 14.55 145
Ewan Magson St Mary’s Church of England 798 15.01 146
Olilie Colvill Blackwell Primary 727 15.01 147
Declan Hodge Estcots 839 15.05 148
Rowan Lockwood Halsford Park 753 15.12 149
Clayton Evans-Sarmiento St Peter’s 813 15.12 150
Ben Mason St Peter’s 817 15.29 151
Samuel Martin Copthorne Junior School 701 15.37 152
Harry Langridge St Peter’s 816 15.42 153
Elias Hu-Stavrakis Halsford Park 758 16.12 154
Timothy Turner The Meads 869 16.29 155
Joe Craig Baldwins Hill 860 18.02 156
Toby Cranham Baldwins Hill 854 18.41 157