2018 Primary Schools Girls Race

Katie Foss Copthorne Prep School 606 9.06 1
May Sippets Halsford Park 676 9.44 2
Jennifer Klien Copthorne Prep School 610 9.59 3
Emilia Jespersen Ardingly College 601 10.00 4
Harriet Fanner St Mary’s C of E 665 10.07 5
Tianna Brown Copthorne Prep School 609 10.09 6
422 10.10 7
Biba Mills Copthorne Prep School 608 10.13 8
Izzy Smith Lingfield College Prep 627 10.16 9
Janine Mustapha Ardingly College 603 10.23 10
Emilia Singer Ardingly College 602 10.24 11
Sophia Wigmore Estcots 578 10.25 12
Hannah McKenzie St Peter’s 693 10.25 13
Harley Brown Copthorne Prep School 607 10.28 14
Anya Geraghty St Peter’s 691 10.29 15
Elsie Whyman Copthorne Junior School 623 10.33 16
Orla Evans Crawley Down Village School 687 10.46 17
Olivia Gleason-James Lingfield College Prep 628 10.51 18
Amelia Francis Ardingly College 605 10.54 19
Anna Henderson Copthorne Prep School 611 10.57 20
Ella Wood The Meads 580 11.00 21
Enya Hookins Lingfield College Prep 630 11.00 22
Poppy O’Keefe Lingfield College Prep 632 11.02 23
Imogen Porter Ashurst Wood 642 11.07 24
Freya Tarry Halsford Park 671 11.12 25
Eva Celani Ashurst Wood 639 11.17 26
Emily Hall Blackwell 614 11.19 27
Beth Holman Blackwell 613 11.20 28
Hannah Nuth Baldwins Hill 699 11.23 29
Lois Tidy Halsford Park 678 11.24 30
Olivia Steven Ardingly College 604 11.26 31
Chloe Dawson Ashurst Wood 640 11.28 32
Freya Pearson Blackwell 615 11.30 33
Elianne Millins Halsford Park 673 11.35 34
Grace Evans Crawley Down Village School 686 11.43 35
Charlotte Hodges Estcots 573 11.49 36
Summer Hills St Mary’s C of E 663 11.56 37
Holly Sippets Halsford Park 675 12.00 38
Camila Maisem-Cela St Peter’s 698 12.03 39
Holly Millins Halsford Park 680 12.05 40
Alice Collcutt Ashurst Wood 633 12.06 41
Verity Tween Lingfield College Prep 631 12.07 42
Olivia Bartlett-Shuttleorth Ashurst Wood 635 12.07 43
Bridin Hickey St Peter’s 692 12.08 44
Millie Curtis Ashurst Wood 645 12.09 45
Georgie Mackeldon Turners Hill C of E 651 12.11 46
Martha Fairbrother Halsford Park 669 12.14 47
Monica Scriminger Ashurst Wood 636 12.17 48
Elena Selway Lingfield College Prep 629 12.18 49
Sienna Christopherson Copthorne Prep School 612 12.21 50
Liberty Beynon Estcots 571 12.27 51
Isabel Coyne Turners Hill C of E 650 12.29 52
Nell Mackie Halsford Park 666 12.31 53
Erin Foley St Mary’s C of E 664 12.42 54
Lauren Frankland Crawley Down Village School 683 12.45 55
Lilianna Matusovic St Mary’s C of E 660 12.47 56
Scarlett Barber Blackwell 621 12.48 57
Amber Frankland Crawley Down Village School 684 12.56 58
Maggie Denton Ashurst Wood 634 12.59 59
Isla Rew St Mary’s C of E 659 13.00 60
Amelia Hunter Halsford Park 667 13.02 61
Giselle Currie St Mary’s C of E 661 13.17 62
Phoebe Kelly Blackwell 619 13.18 63
Lucia Nightingale St Peter’s 694 13.22 64
Susie Brewer Halsford Park 677 13.24 65
Genevieve Preece Halsford Park 682 13.25 66
Megan Wogan Halsford Park 679 13.31 67
Pippa Black St Peter’s 688 13.33 68
Kennedy Beynon Estcots 570 13.37 69
Imogen Woodward Blackwell 617 13.38 70
Lena Orban The Meads 581 14.02 71
Isabelle Lyons Blackwell 618 14.14 72
Holly Friend Ashurst Wood 647 14.14 73
Hannah Graf Zu Bentheim Blackwell 616 14.15 74
Lucy Yates Ashurst Wood 643 14.20 75
Kate Marmara Halsford Park 672 14.20 76
Turners Hill C of E 658 14.37 77
Bea Duya Halsford Park 668 14.39 78
Ella Grace Parker Turners Hill C of E 654 14.43 79
Alice Haste Halsford Park 670 14.45 80
Helena Coetser Ashurst Wood 646 14.58 81
Natasha Sly Estcots 576 15.02 82
Rose Pilate Blackwell 620 15.02 83
Imogen Rann Felbridge Primary 626 15.03 84
Mia Taylor-Grime Estcots 577 15.04 85
Jodie Smith Turners Hill C of E 655 15.04 86
Eleanor Moon The Meads 582 15.05 87
Darcey Bigger Estcots 572 15.09 88
Eva Meehan Baldwins Hill 700 15.23 89
Scarlett Young Estcots 579 15.31 90
Matilda Gorton Turners Hill C of E 652 15.39 91
Leah Kacigeras St Peter’s 696 15.59 92
Crawley Down Village School 685 16.19 93
Addison Clarke Felbridge Primary 624 16.32 94
Lena Hughes-Williams Felbridge Primary 625 16.32 95
Elise Turnbull Turners Hill C of E 656 16.34 96
Matilda Hawkins St Peter’s 695 16.53 97
Daisy Goodall Ashurst Wood 641 17.11 98
Isobel Bullett St Peter’s 689 18.27 99
Eleanor Richardson Turners Hill C of E 657 18.33 100
Amna Hussain Copthorne Junior School 101 19.35 101