2017 Primary Schools Boys Race

Garbiel van Assche Ardingly 951 1 09:03
Luke Higgins Grenestede Academy 834 2 09:05
Joshua Scott Grenestede Academy 840 3 09:07
Charlie Chatfield Lingfield College Prep 887 4 09:09
Robert Taylor The Meads 960 5 09:16
Oscar Wright Ardingly 952 6 09:16
James Polton Grenestede Academy 836 7 09:24
Alexander Stafford Copthorne PREP 803 8 09:25
Harrison Wallaert Ardingly 954 9 09:26
Ronit Naidu Grenestede Academy 819 10 09:29
Louie White St Mary’s 918 11 09:31
Jack McGregor Blackwell 898 12 09:31
Oliver Charman Ardingly 953 13 09:32
Louie Tuffs Grenestede Academy 975 14 09:32
Arran Kerr Grenestede Academy 973 15 09:32
Oliver Maranzano Copthorne CE Junior School 810 16 09:32
Charlie Pepper St Peter’s 934 17 09:37
Max Greenbrook Lingfield College Prep 874 18 09:40
Neo Wooster St Peter’s 938 19 09:41
Harry Rice The Meads 959 20 09:42
Matthew Metcalfe Ardingly 950 21 09:44
Harrison Perks Grenestede Academy 980 22 09:48
Oliver Shelley Grenestede Academy 846 23 09:51
Jayden Brown Lingfield College Prep 888 24 09:52
Edward Price Lingfield College Prep 883 25 09:53
Joe Allen Lingfield College Prep 873 26 09:53
Oliver Jones Lingfield College Prep 881 27 09:53
Max McLean Lingfield College Prep 892 28 09:53
Benjamin Ryan Grenestede Academy 832 29 09:53
Louis Montagnon The Meads 964 30 09:58
Staten Beynon Estcots 849 31 09:59
Rory Hearn Lingfield College Prep 879 32 10:02
Harry Lincoln Copthorne CE Junior School 807 33 10:03
Jamie Devlin Blackwell 894 34 10:04
Dylan Lingard Estcots 859 35 10:06
Benjamin Norris St Mary’s 913 36 10:07
Marcos Fraser-Cabrera Copthorne PREP 804 37 10:09
Jonathan Price Lingfield College Prep 884 38 10:09
Monty Pilkington Lingfield College Prep 882 39 10:13
Harris Sawle Grenestede Academy 824 40 10:14
Matthew Dean Lingfield College Prep 891 41 10:14
Lukas Shimizu The Meads 484 42 10:18
Joe Dorrington The Meads 962 43 10:18
James Stidworthy Grenestede Academy 829 44 10:18
Luis Bateup Copthorne PREP 805 45 10:19
Archie Kessell Blackwell 897 46 10:19
Rory Brogan Lingfield College Prep 876 47 10:22
Freddie Walsom Blackwell 901 48 10:22
Kamdyn Bunting Felbridge Primary 940 49 10:24
Christopher Scholes St Mary’s 914 50 10:24
Rohan Gibbons Copthorne PREP 806 51 10:24
Finley Wigmore The Meads 965 52 10:26
Caleb Wescott Blackwell 902 53 10:27
Scott Budgen Copthorne CE Junior School 808 54 10:28
Ben Swarbrick St Peter’s 929 55 10:28
Anthony Thomas Estcots 861 56 10:28
Kai Rhodes Estcots 865 57 10:29
Christopher Metcalfe GUEST 983 58 10:31
Lewis Drewry St Peter’s 932 59 10:33
Sean Mosley Blackwell 899 60 10:35
Thomas Poole Grenestede Academy 823 61 10:37
Haydn Beatty Ashurst Wood 923 62 10:37
Arthur Whyman Copthorne CE Junior School 816 63 10:45
Ollie Lowrie Ashurst Wood 926 64 10:45
Flynn Williams Turners Hill 957 65 10:45
William Bailey Lingfield College Prep 889 66 10:45
Thomas Doughty The Meads 967 67 10:46
Finn Devery Felbridge Primary 941 68 10:49
Thomas Sutton Copthorne PREP 802 69 10:52
Jake Ord Estcots 848 70 10:57
Peter Bindloss St Peter’s 937 71 10:57
Josh Hunt Grenestede Academy 974 72 10:57
Zachary Ryan Grenestede Academy 833 73 10:58
William Jolley Felbridge Primary 946 74 10:58
Zack Pilate Estcots 871 75 10:58
Joseph Tidy Grenestede Academy 844 76 11:01
Alex Nuth Grenestede Academy 976 77 11:04
James Dalton Lingfield College Prep 878 78 11:05
Jacob Todman St Mary’s 916 79 11:06
Joel Averell Estcots 854 80 11:09
Alfie Hillwood Blackwell 896 81 11:09
Luke Townsend St Mary’s 917 82 11:09
Daniel Fox Grenestede Academy 839 83 11:11
Archie Sommerville Grenestede Academy 827 84 11:12
Aaron Cassidy Ashurst Wood 972 85 11:12
Ben Cundill Lingfield College Prep 877 86 11:14
Joshua Curlew Blackwell 893 87 11:15
Ross Meehan Grenestede Academy 838 88 11:15
Conor Fredericks Grenestede Academy 977 89 11:17
Liam Cordingley Grenestede Academy 821 90 11:17
Starsky Gualtieri Felbridge Primary 944 91 11:20
Oliver Woolley Felbridge Primary 949 92 11:20
Daniel Burton Grenestede Academy 826 93 11:20
Freddie Mitchell Grenestede Academy 830 94 11:24
Leo Hamilton Estcots 866 95 11:25
Daniel Shelley Ashurst Wood 924 96 11:26
Ben Holm Lingfield College Prep 880 97 11:27
Euan Sommerville Grenestede Academy 820 98 11:28
Lewis Jones St Mary’s 912 99 11:28
Will Collingwood Lingfield College Prep 890 100 11:30
Thomas Mead Grenestede Academy 979 101 11:32
Lucas Norman Lingfield College Prep 875 102 11:32
Sam McManus St Peter’s 928 103 11:36
Ben Beasley Copthorne CE Junior School 812 104 11:43
Lennon Goswell Copthorne CE Junior School 815 105 11:47
Fred Collett St Peter’s 930 106 11:48
Jack Martin Grenestede Academy 907 107 11:50
George Peach Estcots 856 108 11:51
Thomas Howell Turners Hill 987 109 11:54
Teddy Pilate Estcots 870 110 11:55
Lewys Hunt St Mary’s 911 111 11:57
Toby Harber Estcots 864 112 11:57
Ralph Harris The Meads 966 113 11:59
Jude Foster Felbridge Primary 943 114 11:59
Rhys Harding Felbridge Primary 945 115 12:00
Ronnie Stone Estcots 852 116 12:00
Robert Mills Grenestede Academy 818 117 12:02
Sam O’Gara Ashurst Wood 921 118 12:04
Adam Wheeler The Meads 961 119 12:09
Shaye Harvey Ashurst Wood 922 120 12:11
Ben Fallows Grenestede Academy 978 121 12:11
Harry Rogers Estcots 847 122 12:17
Andrew Reeves St Mary’s 915 123 12:18
Butcher Owen St Mary’s 908 124 12:19
Alex Thompson Estcots 855 125 12:23
Alfie Wakefield Grenestede Academy 981 126 12:28
Nathan Brown Grenestede Academy 822 127 12:28
Kieran French St Peter’s 935 128 12:28
George Wood East Grinstead Atletics Club 982 129 12:29
Harry Lawrence St Peter’s 955 130 12:30
George Edwards Estcots 851 131 12:30
Leo Child Estcots 857 132 12:33
Jake Dodon Estcots 853 133 12:34
Elliot Rigler Ashurst Wood 925 134 12:40
Adam Ayleen The Meads 970 135 12:47
James Barden Estcots 860 136 12:47
Ben Chesson Copthorne CE Junior School 813 137 12:47
Alex Wright Blackwell 903 138 12:47
Harrison Roser Grenestede Academy 825 139 12:47
Tyler Roadnight Copthorne CE Junior School 904 140 12:53
Joshua Scott Estcots 858 141 12:55
Thomas Hann Grenestede Academy 837 142 13:10
Finlay Weight St Peter’s 936 143 13:23
Connor Gwynn Estcots 850 144 13:38
Omar Ceesay The Meads 971 145 13:59
James Vermeer The Meads 483 146 14:06
Henry Young St Mary’s 919 147 14:11
Oscar Lavictoire Copthorne CE Junior School 814 148 14:20
Kailum Ford Blackwell 895 149 14:23
James Davies Grenestede Academy 843 150 14:23
Harry Devery Felbridge Primary 942 151 14:26
Max Mackelden Turners Hill 955 152 14:30
Alex Taylor-Grime Estcots 863 153 14:41
Ben Mason St Peter’s 927 154 14:48
Antonio Resce Copthorne CE Junior School 811 155 15:01
Luke Henderson St Mary’s 910 156 15:03
Oliver Beardall The Meads 963 157 15:11
Alexander Woolley Felbridge Primary 948 158 15:14
Aryan Atika St Mary’s 939 159 15:14
Timothy Turner The Meads 968 160 15:28
Samuel Martin Copthorne CE Junior School 906 161 15:37
Finley Dean Copthorne CE Junior School 809 162 15:40
Cooper Lang Copthorne CE Junior School 905 163 15:48
Christopher Bouck-Standen Turners Hill 956 164 15:50
Charlie James Grenestede Academy 835 165 16:39