2017 Primary Schools Girls Race

Gabrielle Holland Copthorne PREP 371 1 08:59
Katie Foss Copthorne PREP 372 2 09:36
Connie Penlington Ardingly 459 3 09:58
Annelise Maurice-Jones Ardingly 464 4 10:11
Natalya Harvey Ardingly 461 5 10:12
Eve Sandman East Grinstead Athletics Club 479 6 10:18
Gracie Beatty Ashurst Wood 440 7 10:23
May Sippetts Grenestede Academy 390 8 10:24
Biba Mills Copthorne PREP 373 9 10:25
Harley Brown Copthorne PREP 374 10 10:28
Tianna Brown Copthorne PREP 375 11 10:38
Bella Wood Copthorne PREP 376 12 10:39
Janine Mustapha Ardingly 460 13 10:45
Ellie Kapitan St Peter’s 469 14 10:47
Hannah McKenzie St Peter’s 470 15 10:48
Katya Kashubina Grenestede Academy 387 16 10:49
Florence Short East Grinstead Athletics Club 480 17 10:54
Izzy Smith Lingfield College Prep 409 18 10:56
Frankie Bell Ardingly 462 19 11:04
Katie Smyth St Mary’s 433 20 11:07
Poppie O’Keefe Lingfield College Prep 411 21 11:09
Freya Walsom Blackwell 422 22 11:12
Anya Geraghty St Peter’s 468 23 11:13
Esme Palmer-Malins Ardingly 463 24 11:15
Olivia Gleason-James Lingfield College Prep 407 25 11:22
Harriet Fanner St Mary’s 429 26 11:24
Emma Huddleston Lingfield College Prep 403 27 11:29
Holly Remfry Copthorne CE Junior School 377 28 11:31
Lauren Sands Grenestede Academy 388 29 11:36
Sophie Wigmore The Meads 473 30 11:36
Elsie Whyman Copthorne CE Junior School 379 31 11:37
Callie Devlin Blackwell 413 32 11:39
Lauren Woodward Estcots 399 33 11:46
Eva Celani Ashurst Wood 444 34 11:47
Ruby Monge Estcots 398 35 11:48
Freya Pearson Blackwell 420 36 11:48
Sophia Dodridge Lingfield College Prep 406 37 11:49
Alice Roy Lingfield College Prep 404 38 11:51
Enya Hookins Lingfield College Prep 408 39 11:55
Amelia Siwicka Lingfield College Prep 405 40 12:01
Natalia Lane St Peter’s 450 41 12:04
Emily Hall Blackwell 415 42 12:06
Summer Hills St Mary’s 431 43 12:06
Juliette Houston Grenestede Academy 384 44 12:07
Beth Holman Blackwell 416 45 12:08
Feya Bradstock Felbridge Primary 456 46 12:08
Nell Mackie Grenestede Academy 385 47 12:17
Bridin Hickey St Peter’s 448 48 12:20
Chloe Head Turners Hill 467 49 12:23
Charlotte Hodges Estcots 401 50 12:25
Chloe Dawson Ashurst Wood 435 51 12:27
Lucy Barber St Mary’s 426 52 12:28
Liberty Beynon Estcots 396 53 12:35
Carlie Curlew Blackwell 412 54 12:37
Amy Grantham Estcots 397 55 12:43
Margarita Butler Felbridge Primary 457 56 12:45
Bethany Obee Grenestede Academy 386 57 12:58
Georgie Mackelden Turners Hill 465 58 13:14
Hannah Metcalf Blackwell 418 59 13:14
Olivia Rouche-Motuel Ashurst Wood 443 60 13:23
Evie McGregor Blackwell 417 61 13:30
Amelia Dean Copthorne CE Junior School 424 62 13:30
Holly Gibbons St Peter’s 454 63 13:47
Holly Sippetts Grenestede Academy 389 64 13:49
Ciara Rouche-Motuel Ashurst Wood 442 65 13:51
Grace Mewse Felbridge Primary 458 66 14:03
Livia Szanto The Meads 474 67 14:17
Ellie Edmead Blackwell 414 68 14:30
Bea Duya Grenestede Academy 393 69 14:33
Cerys Dennis Ashurst Wood 436 70 14:34
Terri Fuller Estcots 395 71 14:35
Gabriella Johnson-Cordaro Grenestede Academy 383 72 14:35
Imogen Porter Ashurst Wood 439 73 15:07
Amelia Barber Ashurst Wood 447 74 15:07
Alice Collcutt Ashurst Wood 445 75 15:24
Eleanor Moon The Meads 475 76 15:47
Helena Coetser Ashurst Wood 437 77 15:47
Milly Cook St Peter’s 455 78 15:24
Leah Kacigeras St Peter’s 452 79 15:51
Noemi Molnar Grenestede Academy 478 80 16:07
Carys Foulds St Mary’s 430 81 16:18
Trinity Wingate Copthorne CE Junior School 378 82 16:20
May Holmes Copthorne CE Junior School 423 83 16:32
Savannah Simpson-Yeoman Blackwell 421 84 16:37
Sienna Cox Grenestede Academy 477 85 16:38
Mia Taylor-Grime Estcots 400 86 16:43
Annabel Adams St Peter’s 453 87 16:49
Sophie Howard Ashurst Wood 441 88 16:57
Charlotte Holopanen Ashurst Wood 446 89 16:57
Louisa Keel St Mary’s 432 90 18:23
Lilly Bibby St Mary’s 427 91 18:25
Megan Wogan Grenestede Academy 391 92 walking finish
Natalie Metcalf Blackwell 419 93 walking finish