2019 Primary Schools Boys Race

1 Alex Stafford Copthorne Prep 184 8.55
2 Charlie Chatfield Lingfield College Prep 10 9.01
3 Oliver Maranzano Copthorne Junior 189 9.04
4 Luca Gazzina Ardingly 71 9.06
5 Max De Wolf Ashurst Wood 168 9.18
6 Lucas Tomkins Ardingly 70 9.19
7 Michael O’Connor Ardingly 76 9.20
8 Jayden Brown Lingfield College Prep 11 9.32
9 Jacob Meads Estcots 48 9.43
10 Ethan Kellener Ardingly 72 9.44
11 Arthur O’Keefe Lingfield College Prep 22 9.48
12 Zachary Ryan Halsford Park 92 9.49
13 Max McLean Lingfield College Prep 12 9.57
14 Reuben Gazzina Ardingly 79 10.04
15 Oscar Charlesworth Ardingly 75 10.06
16 Finley Wigmore Estcots 55 10.08
17 Matthew Dean Lingfield College Prep 15 10.10
18 Leo Lorgis-Leech Copthorne Prep 783 10.12
19 Nathan Pepper St Peter’s 62 10.13
20 Will Spiers Estcots 53 10.15
21 Joshua McCann Lingfield College Prep 14 10.15
22 Harrison Beech Copthorne Prep 782 10.19
23 Caidan Maxey St Peter’s 59 10.20
24 Ed Collingwood Lingfield College Prep 13 10.20
25 Aryan Yattapu Ardingly 80 10.20
26 Lucas McCafferty Lingfield College Prep 17 10.20
27 Chris Metcalfe Ardingly 78 10.21
28 Oscar McFarlane Felbridge 32 10.26
29 Harry Coles Crawley Down 81 10.26
30 Adam Kapitan St Peter’s 65 10.29
31 Anthony Latchford Ardingly 77 10.30
32 Jamie Devlin Blackwell 2 10.33
33 Morris Kane Ashurst Wood 166 10.34
34 Felix Slocombe Estcots 52 10.35
35 Sam Mosley Halsford Park 785 10.36
36 Reggie West Turners Hill 154 10.36
37 Sebastian Fisher St Mary’s 25 10.36
38 Edward Riseborough Ardingly 73 10.37
39 Kieran Steele Lingfield College Prep 16 10.39
40 Kyle Patel Lingfield College Prep 18 10.40
41 Daniel Shelley Ashurst Wood 174 10.41
42 Aaron Cassidy Ashurst Wood 176 10.43
43 Rowan Kirby Felbridge 30 10.47
44 Nikolaos Vlachos Copthorne Junior 191 10.49
45 Harry Litchfield Copthorne Prep 795 10.53
46 James Stidworthy Halsford Park 94 10.55
47 Thomas Quin Ashurst Wood 169 11.02
48 William Jolley Felbridge 28 11.02
49 Louis Kaumaya Copthorne Prep 796 11.06
50 Leo Sena Michael Hall 376 11.08
51 Ellis Hepburn Turners Hill 153 11.08
52 Freddie Scutt Lingfield College Prep 19 11.12
53 Sam Osullivan St Peter’s 68 11.14
54 Jack Greengrass Baldwins Hill 160 11.14
55 Rex Rynish Copthorne Prep 797 11.14
56 Rohan Porter Ashurst Wood 171 11.19
57 Alfie Wakefield Baldwins Hill 162 11.20
58 Charlie Grant Copthorne Prep 794 11.21
59 Zack Pilate Estcots 49 11.22
60 Oscar Dawson Ashurst Wood 175 11.23
61 William Daugherty Lingfield College Prep 20 11.24
62 Joseph Tidy Halsford Park 96 11.24
63 Leo Hawkes The Meads 186 11.26
64 Dexter Clarke Felbridge 26 11.27
65 Max Dodson Estcots 37 11.27
66 Alfie Parker Turners Hill 152 11.33
67 William Smith Lingfield College Prep 21 11.34
68 Owen Wickenden Estcots 54 11.36
69 Logan Cooney Estcots 36 11.37
70 Andrew Mccague St Mary’s 24 11.42
71 Javi Cubillo St Peter’s 64 11.43
72 Leo Hamilton Estcots 42 11.52
73 Benjamin Gower Ashurst Wood 167 11.53
74 Ryan Armstrong Turners Hill 200 11.55
75 Seth Elmer St Peter’s 57 12.00
76 Tristn Van Assche Ardingly 74 12.00
77 Josh Doggett St Peter’s 69 12.02
78 Barney Maynard Estcots 47 12.07
79 Seth Mewis Lingfield College Prep 378 12.11
80 Frankin Burton Copthorne Prep 784 12.11
81 Andrew Crawley Turners Hill 150 12.14
82 Toby Elliott Estcots 38 12.15
83 Adam Bannister Estcots 34 12.15
84 Bobby Lindsay Blackwell 3 12.22
85 Samuel Gadd Estcots 40 12.25
86 Finley Roberts Estcots 50 12.27
87 Alexander Wooley Felbridge 786 12.28
88 Marley Gualtieri Felbridge 27 12.29
89 Thomas Sachon Halsford Park 89 12.33
90 Tom Sengelow West Hoathly 86 12.34
91 George King Halsford Park 97 12.34
92 Arthur Stewart St Peter’s 67 12.34
93 Charlie Gooch Estcots 41 12.40
94 Ethan Irvine Estcots 45 12.40
95 William Johnstone Ashurst Wood 172 12.40
96 James Davies Halsford Park 93 12.49
97 Zachary Lemon St Peter’s 58 12.50
98 William Stewart St Peter’s 66 12.50
99 Matis Suarez-Berzins Halsford Park 99 12.50
100 Frankie Treadaway Felbridge 33 12.50
101 Hudson Saunders Estcots 51 13.03
102 Harvey Light Estcots 46 13.05
103 Thomas Mccarthy Blackwell 4 13.08
104 Charlie Tait Blackwell 9 13.11
105 James Vermeer The Meads 187 13.11
106 Ellis Goodall Ashurst Wood 173 13.13
107 Alfie Biggle Copthorne Junior 193 13.18
108 Charlie Cook St Peter’s 56 13.19
109 Radley Pettingel-Taylor Crawley Down 84 13.33
110 Brendan Humbert Baldwins Hill 165 13.39
111 Ryan Duff-Cole Turners Hill 148 13.42
112 James Spink Baldwins Hill 157 13.43
113 Ethan Pennington Baldwins Hill 159 13.44
114 Cian Mack Felbridge 31 14.05
115 Freddie Spink Baldwins Hill 158 14.10
116 Ruan Rossouw St Mary’s 23 14.12
117 Nicolas Poole Halsford Park 90 14.25
118 Joseph O’Connor Crawley Down 83 14.28
119 Ewan Hall Halsford Park 98 14.28
120 Oscar Sims The Meads 181 14.31
121 Hari Shah Dormansland 197 14.31
122 Samuel Johnston Crawley Down 82 14.31
123 Marcos Cubillo St Peter’s 63 14.31
124 Antonio Resce Copthorne Junior 196 14.33
125 Ethan Jenner Baldwins Hill 156 14.33
126 James Kelly Felbridge 29 14.37
127 Charlie Brimelow Copthorne Junior 195 14.40
128 Oscar Stirzaker Blackwell 8 14.44
129 George Hurst Turners Hill 151 14.49
130 George Price Blackwell 7 14.51
131 Cameron Hamilton Ashurst Wood 180 14.51
132 Charlie Smith Copthorne Junior 192 15.41
133 Freddie Hodges St Peter’s 61 16.10
134 Demetris Constantinou Estcots 35 17.16
135 Jack Burton Ashurst Wood 170 17.17
136 Ewan Mackintosh Turners Hill 149 17.18
137 Alfie Wright West Hoathly 85 17.19
138 George Ainsworth-Frost Ashurst Wood 177 17.20
140 Elias Hu-Stavrakis Halsford Park 95 17.21
139 Eric Farr Ashurst Wood 179 17.21
141 Ellis Thorne Baldwins Hill 163 17.23
142 Samuel Martin Copthorne Junior 194 17.24
143 Duncan Kara Ashurst Wood 178 17.25