2019 Primary Schools Girls Race

1 Jennifer Klein Copthorne Prep 395 9.42
2 Bailey Ellis Ardingly 366 10.09
3 Elsie Whyman Copthorne Junior 383 10.15
4 Ashleigh Levett Hartfield 400 10.58
5 Poppie O’Keefe Lingfield College Prep 311 11.22
6 Roberta Rush West Hoathly 369 11.23
7 Sienna Christopherson Copthorne Prep 398 11.36
8 Anna Henderson Copthorne Prep 396 11.39
9 Hannah Nuth Baldwins Hill 370 11.41
10 Emily Hemsley Crawley Down 357 11.44
11 Alice Collcutt Ashurst Wood 348 11.48
12 Martha Fairbrother Halsford Park 361 11.52
13 Beth Holman Blackwell 304 11.54
14 Ellie Cogan Lingfield College Prep 312 11.57
15 Elena Selway Lingfield College Prep 313 11.58
16 Maggie Denton Ashurst Wood 338 11.58
17 Imogen Grover Lingfield College Prep 315 12.05
18 Freya Pearson Blackwell 307 12.08
19 Elianne Millns Halsford Park 364 12.09
20 Ruby Mulligan Lingfield College Prep 317 12.10
21 Jasmine Oates Copthorne Prep 397 12.11
22 Lucy Hamps Copthorne Prep 399 12.17
23 Ava Macneill Copthorne Junior 381 12.22
24 Lilianna Matusovic St Mary’s 322 12.24
25 Fran West Turners Hill 351 12.25
26 Isabelle Over Lingfield College Prep 314 12.36
27 Lois Maranzano Copthorne Junior 384 12.37
28 Hannah Watt Lingfield College Prep 319 12.37
29 Mae Mulligan Blackwell 306 12.42
30 Hannah Hookins Lingfield College Prep 318 12.43
31 Tahlia Wright Copthorne Junior 385 12.47
32 Monica Scriminger Ashurst Wood 347 12.48
33 Sophie Thomas St Mary’s 320 12.49
34 Daisy Granger-Philips Lingfield College Prep 316 12.52
35 Emma Tindale St Mary’s 321 12.52
36 Mia Cassidy Ashurst Wood 346 12.52
37 Holly Friend Ashurst Wood 340 12.55
38 Amelia Vasey Dormansland 393 13.01
39 Charley Harrison Baldwins Hill 372 13.11
40 Georgia Smith Blackwell 309 13.18
41 Ciara Roche-Motuel Ashurst Wood 339 13.19
42 Suzi Yigit Estcots 333 13.20
43 Olivia Shuttleworth Ashurst Wood 344 13.21
44 Naomi Martin St Peter’s 337 13.22
45 Millie Curtis Ashurst Wood 345 13.25
46 Eloise Solly Crawley Down 359 13.26
47 Elsa Woodcock Estcots 332 13.26
48 Sophie Cheeseman Estcots 325 13.27
49 Jessica Jenkins Baldwins Hill 371 13.29
50 Isobella Melia St Peter’s 334 13.39
51 Scarlett Barber Blackwell 301 13.47
52 Lucy Barber Ashurst Wood 341 13.47
53 Phoebe Kelly Blackwell 305 13.47
54 Giselle Currie St Mary’s 323 13.49
55 Alyssa Vasey Dormansland 392 13.49
56 Milly Carew Estcots 324 14.00
57 Zara Bux Halsford Park 365 14.08
58 Charlotte O’Leary Crawley Down 355 14.12
59 Sienna Martinez Crawley Down 358 14.19
60 Lauren Pitman The Meads 374 14.25
61 Amelia Hunter Halsford Park 362 14.29
62 Kara Cox Scrace Blackwell 303 14.31
63 Ella Parker Turners Hill 350 14.46
64 Scarlett Watkiins Turners Hill 349 14.52
65 Grace Lancaster The Meads 377 15.08
66 Savannah Simpson-Yeoman Blackwell 308 15.12
67 Amaia Wright Copthorne Junior 388 15.23
68 Tilly Gorton Turners Hill 354 15.32
69 Bethany Riley Estcots 331 15.35
70 Chloe Bryant Blackwell 302 15.36
71 St Peter’s 336 15.41
72 Eva Peaty Estcots 330 15.42
73 Veronica Vasile Copthorne Junior 387 15.49
74 Darcey Titchner Dormansland 394 16.01
75 Amalie Gibbard Estcots 328 16.03
76 Pippa Martin Estcots 329 16.04
77 Florence Kolkin Dormansland 391 16.18
78 Isla Duff-Cole Turners Hill 353 16.23
79 Holly Aldred Copthorne Junior 389 16.45
80 Brooke Clark The Meads 380 16.53
81 Sophie Farncombe Estcots 327 17.07
82 Brooke Laidlaw The Meads 375 17.43
83 Ellie Mauritz Copthorne Junior 390 18.05
84 St Peter’s 335 18.28